FLUGT
23
May
23-05-19
17:30 - 21:30
Varde Skytteforening
Stålværksvej 13 ,
6800
Varde
17:30 - 21:30
Varde Skytteforening
6800
Varde
Loading map
24
May
24-05-19 - 26-05-19
Lathi,
Finland
Loading map
25
May
25-05-19 - 26-05-19
Københavns Flugtskytte Klub
Selinevej 9,
2300
København S
Københavns Flugtskytte Klub
2300
København S
Loading map
25
May
25-05-19
Århus Flugtskytteklub
Koldkilde 50,
8520
Lystrup
25-05-19
Århus Flugtskytteklub
8520
Lystrup
Loading map
25
May
25-05-19
Horsens Flugtskytte Klub
Langgade 3,
8700
Horsens
Horsens Flugtskytte Klub
8700
Horsens
Loading map
26
May
26-05-19
Horsens Flugtskytte Klub
Langgade 3,
8700
Horsens
26-05-19
Horsens Flugtskytte Klub
8700
Horsens
Loading map
30
May
30-05-19 - 31-05-19
Frankfurt,
Tyskland
30-05-19 - 31-05-19
Frankfurt,
Tyskland
Loading map
31
May
31-05-19 - 02-06-19
HERNING JAGT CENTER
Bredvigvej 8 Ørre ,
7400
Herning
31-05-19 - 02-06-19
HERNING JAGT CENTER
7400
Herning
Loading map
01
Jun
01-06-19 - 02-06-19
Københavns Flugtskytte Klub
Selinevej 9,
2300
København S
01-06-19 - 02-06-19
Københavns Flugtskytte Klub
2300
København S
Loading map
01
Jun
01-06-19 - 02-06-19
Jetsmarks Sogns Jagtforening
Lundbakvej 101,
9490
Pandrup
Jetsmarks Sogns Jagtforening
9490
Pandrup
Loading map
02
Jun
02-06-19
Aalborg Flugtskydningsforening
Gl. Hvorupvej 141,
9400
Nørresundby
Aalborg Flugtskydningsforening
9400
Nørresundby
Loading map
08
Jun
08-06-19
Langå Sportsskytteforening
Randersvej 50E,
8870
Langå
08-06-19
Langå Sportsskytteforening
8870
Langå
Loading map
09
Jun
09-06-19
Nittedal ,
Norge
09-06-19
Loading map
13
Jun
13-06-19 - 16-06-19
Psachna Evia island,
Grækenland
13-06-19 - 16-06-19
Psachna Evia island,
Grækenland
Loading map
14
Jun
14-06-19 - 16-06-19
Plzen,
Tjekkiet
14-06-19 - 16-06-19
Loading map
15
Jun
15-06-19 - 16-06-19
Københavns Flugtskytte Klub
Selinevej 9,
2300
København S
Københavns Flugtskytte Klub
2300
København S
Loading map
15
Jun
15-06-19
Greve Flugtskydningsforening
Kappelevvej 37,
2760
Greve
15-06-19
Greve Flugtskydningsforening
2760
Greve
Loading map
16
Jun
16-06-19
Greve Flugtskydningsforening
Kappelevvej 37,
2760
Greve
16-06-19
Greve Flugtskydningsforening
2760
Greve
Loading map
20
Jun
20-06-19 - 30-06-19
Minsk,
Hviderusland
20-06-19 - 30-06-19
Minsk,
Hviderusland
Loading map
22
Jun
22-06-19 - 23-06-19
Århus Flugtskytteklub
Koldkilde 50,
8520
Lystrup
22-06-19 - 23-06-19
Århus Flugtskytteklub
8520
Lystrup
Loading map
23
Jun
23-06-19
Aalborg Flugtskydningsforening
Gl. Hvorupvej 141,
9400
Nørresundby
23-06-19
Aalborg Flugtskydningsforening
9400
Nørresundby
Loading map
28
Jun
28-06-19 - 29-06-19
Esbjerg Flugtskydningsforening
Sønderhedevej 26,
6710
Esbjerg
28-06-19 - 29-06-19
Esbjerg Flugtskydningsforening
6710
Esbjerg
Loading map
29
Jun
29-06-19 - 30-06-19
Team Claysport Syd
Hafdrupvej 8A,
6580
Vamdrup
29-06-19 - 30-06-19
Team Claysport Syd
6580
Vamdrup
Loading map
30
Jun
30-06-19
Havndal Udbyneder Strandjagtforening
Brunengevej 4,
8970
Havndal
Havndal Udbyneder Strandjagtforening
8970
Havndal
Loading map
03
Jul
03-07-19 - 06-07-19
Dowth Hall’ ,
Irland
03-07-19 - 06-07-19
Dowth Hall’ ,
Irland
Loading map
03
Jul
03-07-19 - 09-07-19
Napoli,
Italien
03-07-19 - 09-07-19
Loading map
03
Jul
03-07-19 - 07-07-19
Orimattila,
Finland
Orimattila,
Finland
Loading map
05
Jul
05-07-19 - 07-07-19
Aalborg Flugtskydningsforening
Gl. Hvorupvej 141,
9400
Nørresundby
05-07-19 - 07-07-19
Aalborg Flugtskydningsforening
9400
Nørresundby
Loading map