PISTOL
20
Jun
20-06-19 - 30-06-19
Minsk,
Hviderusland
20-06-19 - 30-06-19
Minsk,
Hviderusland
Loading map
25
Jun
25-06-19
18:00 - 21:00
Københavns Skyttecenter
Selinevej 5,
2300
København S
18:00 - 21:00
Københavns Skyttecenter
2300
København S
Loading map
25
Jun
25-06-19
18:30 - 21:30
Dalgas Centret
Skivevej 256 A ,
8831
Løgstrup
18:30 - 21:30
Dalgas Centret
8831
Løgstrup
Loading map
27
Jun
27-06-19
18:00 - 21:00
Skydebane Vest
Hovedgaden 610,
2640
Hedehusene
18:00 - 21:00
Skydebane Vest
2640
Hedehusene
Loading map
29
Jun
29-06-19
Musse Skyttecenter
Skydebanevej 3,
4880
Nysted
Musse Skyttecenter
4880
Nysted
Loading map
03
Jul
03-07-19 - 09-07-19
Napoli,
Italien
03-07-19 - 09-07-19
Loading map
05
Jul
05-07-19 - 07-07-19
Talinn,
Estland
Loading map
10
Jul
10-07-19 - 13-07-19
Brekstad ,
Norge
Brekstad ,
Norge
Loading map
12
Jul
12-07-19 - 20-07-19
Suhl,
Tyskland
Loading map
25
Jul
25-07-19 - 28-07-19
Vejle Skytteforening
Nørremarksvej 155c,
7120
Vejle
25-07-19 - 28-07-19
Vejle Skytteforening
7120
Vejle
Loading map
03
Aug
03-08-19
Vestereng
Vesterengvej 26,
8200
Aarhus
Loading map
07
Aug
07-08-19 - 11-08-19
Plzen,
Tjekkiet
Loading map
09
Aug
09-08-19 - 11-08-19
Aars skytteforening
Plantagevej 9,
9600
Aars
09-08-19 - 11-08-19
Aars skytteforening
9600
Aars
Loading map
10
Aug
10-08-19 - 11-08-19
Vestereng
Vesterengvej 26,
8200
Aarhus
Loading map
10
Aug
10-08-19 - 11-08-19
Skytternes Hus
Gøteborg Alle 7 G ,
8200
Århus N.
10-08-19 - 11-08-19
Loading map
14
Aug
14-08-19 - 16-08-19
Thun,
Schweiz
Loading map
17
Aug
17-08-19
Vestereng
Vesterengvej 26,
8200
Aarhus
17-08-19
Loading map
17
Aug
17-08-19 - 18-08-19
Vestereng
Vesterengvej 26,
8200
Aarhus
17-08-19 - 18-08-19
Loading map
17
Aug
17-08-19
Skytternes Hus
Gøteborg Alle 7 G ,
8200
Århus N.
17-08-19
Loading map
21
Aug
21-08-19 - 25-08-19
Hem Skytteforening
Ballingvej 13 ,
7800
Skive
21-08-19 - 25-08-19

Læs mere og se indbydelsen her.

 

Den 21. 24. 25. august

Hem Skytteforening
7800
Skive
Loading map
26
Aug
26-08-19 - 03-09-19
Rio de Janeiro,
Brasilien
Rio de Janeiro,
Brasilien
Loading map
28
Aug
28-08-19
Vestereng
Vesterengvej 26,
8200
Aarhus
Loading map
05
Sep
05-09-19 - 08-09-19
Vestereng
Vesterengvej 26,
8200
Aarhus
05-09-19 - 08-09-19
Loading map
07
Sep
07-09-19
09:00 - 17:00
Holbæk Skytteforening
Gammelbrovej 2,
4300
Holbæk
09:00 - 17:00
Holbæk Skytteforening
4300
Holbæk
Loading map
12
Sep
12-09-19 - 23-09-19
Bologna,
Italien
12-09-19 - 23-09-19
Loading map
28
Sep
28-09-19
Haderslev Skyttekreds
Fjordagervej 44 ,
6100
Haderslev
Haderslev Skyttekreds
6100
Haderslev
Loading map
05
Oct
05-10-19
09:00 - 17:00
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
Sportsalle 16 ,
7260
Søndre-Omme
09:00 - 17:00
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
7260
Søndre-Omme
Loading map
10
Oct
10-10-19 - 12-10-19
Chateuaroux ,
Frankrig
Chateuaroux ,
Frankrig
Loading map
09
Nov
09-11-19 - 11-11-19
Solin,
Kroatien
Loading map
16
Nov
16-11-19 - 17-11-19
Beli Manastir,
Kroatien
Beli Manastir,
Kroatien
Loading map