RIFFEL
21
Apr
21-04-19 - 29-04-19
Beijing,
Kina
Loading map
23
Apr
23-04-19 - 28-04-19
Berlin,
Tyskland
Loading map
25
Apr
25-04-19
17:30 - 21:30
Kliplev Hallen
Skolegade 13 ,
6200
Aabenraa
17:30 - 21:30
Kliplev Hallen
6200
Aabenraa
Loading map
25
Apr
25-04-19
18:00 - 21:00
Kerteminde Skytteforening
Vejlevangen 18 ,
5300
Kerteminde
18:00 - 21:00
Kerteminde Skytteforening
5300
Kerteminde
Loading map
26
Apr
26-04-19
18:00 - 21:00
Københavns Skyttecenter
Selinevej 5,
2300
København S
18:00 - 21:00
Københavns Skyttecenter
2300
København S
Loading map
27
Apr
27-04-19 - 28-04-19
Vodskov Skytteforening
, Vodskovvej 103,
9310
Vodskov
27-04-19 - 28-04-19

Læs mere og tilmelding via linket her

 

Kurset afholdes både den 13. januar og den 3. februar

 

Vodskov Skytteforening
9310
Vodskov
Loading map
30
Apr
30-04-19
17:00 - 21:00
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
Helligkorsvej 3,
4000
Roskilde
17:00 - 21:00
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
4000
Roskilde
Loading map
01
May
01-05-19 - 05-05-19
Plzen, Tjekkiet
Plzen
Plzen, Tjekkiet
Plzen
Loading map
01
May
01-05-19
17:30 - 21:30
Toftlund Skytteforening
Ejnar Friis vej 16 ,
6520
Toftelund
17:30 - 21:30
Toftlund Skytteforening
6520
Toftelund
Loading map
02
May
02-05-19 - 12-05-19
Hannover,
Tyskland
Hannover,
Tyskland
Loading map
03
May
03-05-19 - 04-05-19
Skive skyttecenter
Bjørnevej 9 ,
7800
skive
Skive skyttecenter
7800
skive
Loading map
04
May
04-05-19 - 05-05-19
Københavns Skyttecenter
Selinevej 5,
2300
København S
Københavns Skyttecenter
2300
København S
Loading map
04
May
04-05-19
09:00 - 12:00
Vejle Skytteforening
Nørremarksvej 155c,
7120
Vejle
09:00 - 12:00
Vejle Skytteforening
7120
Vejle
Loading map
07
May
07-05-19 - 18-05-19
Changwon,
Sydkorea
Changwon,
Sydkorea
Loading map
11
May
11-05-19 - 12-05-19
Vestereng
Vesterengvej 26,
8200
Aarhus
Loading map
12
May
12-05-19
09:00 - 12:00
Glud Skytteforening
Sønderbakken 25 C ,
7130
Juelsminde
09:00 - 12:00
Glud Skytteforening
7130
Juelsminde
Loading map
14
May
14-05-19 - 18-05-19
Harlev J,
14-05-19 - 18-05-19
Loading map
14
May
14-05-19 - 18-05-19
Århus Skydebane
Højbyhus 1A,
8462
Harlev J
Århus Skydebane
8462
Harlev J
Loading map
22
May
22-05-19
18:00 - 21:00
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
VED KOHAVEN 9,
4800
Nykøbing F.
18:00 - 21:00
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
4800
Nykøbing F.
Loading map
23
May
23-05-19
17:30 - 21:30
Varde Skytteforening
Stålværksvej 13 ,
6800
Varde
17:30 - 21:30
Varde Skytteforening
6800
Varde
Loading map
24
May
24-05-19 - 31-05-19
München,
Tyskland
München,
Tyskland
Loading map
03
Jun
03-06-19
18:00 - 22:00
Næstrup Skyttecenter
Næstrupvej 32a ,
7700
Thisted
18:00 - 22:00
Næstrup Skyttecenter
7700
Thisted
Loading map
11
Jun
11-06-19
19:00 - 22:00
Aalborg Skyttekreds
Furdalsvej 15 ,
Svendstrup
19:00 - 22:00
Aalborg Skyttekreds
Svendstrup
Loading map
13
Jun
13-06-19 - 16-06-19
Vestereng
Vesterengvej 26,
8200
Aarhus
13-06-19 - 16-06-19
Loading map
14
Jun
14-06-19 - 16-06-19
Plzen,
Tjekkiet
14-06-19 - 16-06-19
Loading map
15
Jun
15-06-19 - 16-06-19
Vestereng
Vesterengvej 26,
8200
Aarhus
Loading map
20
Jun
20-06-19 - 30-06-19
Minsk,
Hviderusland
20-06-19 - 30-06-19
Minsk,
Hviderusland
Loading map
22
Jun
22-06-19
09:00 - 17:00
Svinninge Skytteforening
Nordgårde 4 ,
4520
Svinninge
09:00 - 17:00
Svinninge Skytteforening
4520
Svinninge
Loading map
29
Jun
29-06-19 - 30-06-19
Viborg Skytteforening
Finderupvej 50,
8800
Viborg
Viborg Skytteforening
8800
Viborg
Loading map
03
Jul
03-07-19 - 09-07-19
Napoli,
Italien
03-07-19 - 09-07-19
Loading map