Organizers
29-06-19
Musse Skyttecenter
Skydebanevej 3,
4880
Nysted
29-06-19
Ballerup Skytteforening
Skyttehuset, Råmosevej 40,
2750
Ballerup
21-07-19
Ballerup Skytteforening
Skyttehuset, Råmosevej 40,
2750
Ballerup
25-07-19 - 28-07-19
Vejle Skytteforening
Nørremarksvej 155c,
7120
Vejle
02-08-19 - 03-08-19
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
VED KOHAVEN 9,
4800
Nykøbing F.
09-08-19 - 11-08-19
Aars skytteforening
Plantagevej 9,
9600
Aars
15-08-19
Fløng-Hedehusene Sportsskytteforening
Hovedgaden 610A ,
2640
Hedehusene
21-08-19 - 25-08-19
Hem Skytteforening
Ballingvej 13 ,
7800
Skive
22-08-19
Fløng-Hedehusene Sportsskytteforening
Hovedgaden 610A ,
2640
Hedehusene
05-07-19 - 07-07-19
Århus Skydebane
Højbyhus 1A,
8462
Harlev J
10-08-19 - 11-08-19
Vestereng
Vesterengvej 26,
8200
Aarhus
10-08-19 - 11-08-19
Skytternes Hus
Gøteborg Alle 7 G ,
8200
Århus N.
17-08-19
Vestereng
Vesterengvej 26,
8200
Aarhus
17-08-19 - 18-08-19
Vestereng
Vesterengvej 26,
8200
Aarhus
17-08-19 - 18-08-19
Vestereng
Vesterengvej 26,
8200
Aarhus
17-08-19
Skytternes Hus
Gøteborg Alle 7 G ,
8200
Århus N.
17-08-19
Vestereng
Vesterengvej 26,
8200
Aarhus
23-11-19 - 24-11-19
Skytternes Hus
Gøteborg Alle 7 G ,
8200
Århus N.
10-07-19 - 13-07-19
Brekstad ,
Norge
03-08-19
Vestereng
Vesterengvej 26,
8200
Aarhus
28-08-19
Vestereng
Vesterengvej 26,
8200
Aarhus
05-09-19 - 08-09-19
Vestereng
Vesterengvej 26,
8200
Aarhus
28-06-19 - 29-06-19
Esbjerg Flugtskydningsforening
Sønderhedevej 26,
6710
Esbjerg
29-06-19 - 30-06-19
Team Claysport Syd
Hafdrupvej 8A,
6580
Vamdrup
30-06-19
Havndal Udbyneder Strandjagtforening
Brunengevej 4,
8970
Havndal
05-07-19 - 07-07-19
Aalborg Flugtskydningsforening
Gl. Hvorupvej 141,
9400
Nørresundby
06-07-19 - 07-07-19
Aalborg Flugtskydningsforening
Gl. Hvorupvej 141,
9400
Nørresundby
13-07-19
HERNING JAGT CENTER
Bredvigvej 8 Ørre ,
7400
Herning
02-08-19 - 04-08-19
Aalborg Flugtskydningsforening
Gl. Hvorupvej 141,
9400
Nørresundby
10-08-19 - 11-08-19
Fyns Flugtskytteforening
Kærbygårdevej 15,
5220
Odense SØ
10-08-19 - 11-08-19
Viborg Flugtskytteklub
Birkesøvej 16,
7850
Stoholm
18-08-19
Københavns Flugtskytte Klub
Selinevej 9,
2300
København S
24-08-19 - 25-08-19
Esbjerg Flugtskydningsforening
Sønderhedevej 26,
6710
Esbjerg
01-09-19
Greve Flugtskydningsforening
Kappelevvej 37,
2760
Greve
07-09-19 - 08-09-19
Flejsborg Skydecenter
Gattenvej 29 ,
9640
Farsø
14-09-19
Team Claysport Grindsted
Vesterhedevej 1,
7200
Grindsted
28-09-19
HERNING JAGT CENTER
Bredvigvej 8 Ørre ,
7400
Herning
28-09-19
HERNING JAGT CENTER
Bredvigvej 8 Ørre ,
7400
Herning
05-10-19 - 06-10-19
Horsens Flugtskytte Klub
Langgade 3,
8700
Horsens
05-10-19
Horsens Flugtskytte Klub
Langgade 3,
8700
Horsens
06-10-19
Horsens Flugtskytte Klub
Langgade 3,
8700
Horsens
12-10-19
Greve Flugtskydningsforening
Kappelevvej 37,
2760
Greve
29-06-19 - 30-06-19
Viborg Skytteforening
Finderupvej 50,
8800
Viborg
04-07-19 - 07-07-19
Vestereng
Vesterengvej 26,
8200
Aarhus
05-07-19 - 07-07-19
Århus Skydebane
Højbyhus 1A,
8462
Harlev J
21-07-19
Ballerup Skytteforening
Skyttehuset, Råmosevej 40,
2750
Ballerup
03-08-19 - 04-08-19
Københavns Skyttecenter
Selinevej 5,
2300
København S
10-08-19 - 11-08-19
Københavns Skyttecenter
Selinevej 5,
2300
København S
14-09-19 - 15-09-19
Vingsted Skydebaner
Vingstedvej 27,
7182
Bredsten
Tlf.: +4543262352
20-06-19 - 30-06-19
Minsk,
Hviderusland
25-06-19
18:00 - 21:00
Københavns Skyttecenter
Selinevej 5,
2300
København S
25-06-19
18:30 - 21:30
Dalgas Centret
Skivevej 256 A ,
8831
Løgstrup
27-06-19
18:00 - 21:00
Skydebane Vest
Hovedgaden 610,
2640
Hedehusene
29-06-19
Havndal Udbyneder Strandjagtforening
Brunengevej 4,
8970
Havndal
03-07-19 - 06-07-19
Dowth Hall’ ,
Irland
03-07-19 - 09-07-19
Napoli, Italien
Napoli
03-07-19 - 07-07-19
Orimattila,
Finland
05-07-19 - 07-07-19
Talinn,
Estland
06-07-19 - 07-07-19
Island
12-07-19 - 20-07-19
Suhl,
Tyskland
18-07-19 - 21-07-19
Lathi,
Finland
26-07-19 - 27-07-19
Cheste,
Spanien
03-08-19
Schale ,
Tyskland
07-08-19 - 11-08-19
Plzen,
Tjekkiet
09-08-19 - 13-08-19
Aalborg Flugtskydningsforening
Gl. Hvorupvej 141,
9400
Nørresundby
13-08-19 - 23-08-19
Lathi,
Finland
13-08-19 - 16-08-19
Thun,
Schweiz
14-08-19 - 16-08-19
Thun,
Schweiz
22-08-19 - 02-09-19
Todi, Italien
Todi
22-08-19 - 25-08-19
Galgamácsa,
Ungarn
26-08-19 - 03-09-19
Rio de Janeiro,
Brasilien
03-09-19 - 17-09-19
Lonato,
Italien
07-09-19
09:00 - 17:00
Holbæk Skytteforening
Gammelbrovej 2,
4300
Holbæk
12-09-19 - 23-09-19
Bologna,
Italien
21-09-19 - 05-10-19
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
VED KOHAVEN 9,
4800
Nykøbing F.
22-09-19 - 27-09-19
28-09-19
Haderslev Skyttekreds
Fjordagervej 44 ,
6100
Haderslev
05-10-19
09:00 - 17:00
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
Sportsalle 16 ,
7260
Søndre-Omme
08-10-19 - 15-10-19
Al ain,
Forenede Arabiske Emirater