Organizers
25-01-19 - 27-01-19
Maribo Skytteforening
Kleinsvej 3,
4930
Maribo
25-01-19 - 26-01-19
Viborg Skytteforening
Kirkebæksvej 92,
8800
Viborg
28-01-19 - 02-02-19
Hem Skytteforening
Rudemøllevej 3,
7800
Skive
08-02-19 - 09-02-19
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
VED KOHAVEN 9,
4800
Nykøbing F.
15-02-19 - 17-02-19
AarSkytteforening
Østermarken 22 ,
9600
Aars
08-03-19 - 10-03-19
Vildbjerg Sports & Kulturcenter
Stadionvej 3,
7480
Vildbjerg
17-05-19 - 18-05-19
Viborg Skytteforening
Finderupvej 50,
8800
Viborg
13-06-19 - 16-06-19
Vestereng
Vesterengvej 26,
8200
Aarhus
22-02-19 - 24-02-19
Viborg Skytteforening
Kirkebæksvej 92,
8800
Viborg
02-02-19 - 03-02-19
Skytternes Hus
Gøteborg Alle 7 G ,
8200
Århus N.
23-03-19
Skytternes Hus
Gøteborg Alle 7 G ,
8200
Århus N.
23-03-19
16:00
Skytternes Hus
Gøteborg Alle 7 G ,
8200
Århus N.
30-03-19
Skytternes Hus
Gøteborg Alle 7 G ,
8200
Århus N.
05-09-19 - 08-09-19
10-02-19
Langå Sportsskytteforening
Randersvej 50E,
8870
Langå
09-03-19
Københavns Flugtskytte Klub
Selinevej 9,
2300
København S
09-03-19
Greve Flugtskydningsforening
Kappelevvej 37,
2760
Greve
16-03-19
Holstebro Strandjagtforening
Vilhelmsborgvej 1B,
7500
Holstebro
24-03-19
Tiset Jagtforening
Landbomarken 3A,
6510
Gram
24-03-19
12:30
Hotel LEGOLAND
Aastvej 10 ,
7190
Billund
30-03-19
Fyns Flugtskytteforening
Kærbygårdevej 15,
5220
Odense SØ
06-04-19
Team Lund
Lundvej 28,
6372
Bylderup
06-04-19
Københavns Flugtskytte Klub
Selinevej 9,
2300
København S
06-04-19
Københavns Flugtskytte Klub
Selinevej 9,
2300
København S
06-04-19
Fyns Flugtskytteforening
Kærbygårdevej 15,
5220
Odense SØ
13-04-19
Esbjerg Flugtskydningsforening
Sønderhedevej 26,
6710
Esbjerg
27-04-19
HERNING JAGT CENTER
Bredvigvej 8 Ørre ,
7400
Herning
04-05-19
Støvring, Suldrup og Veggerby’s Flugtskydningsforening
Banesvinget 7B,
9530
Støvring
04-05-19
Tiset Jagtforening
Landbomarken 3A,
6510
Gram
11-05-19
Hvidebæk Jagtforening
Smakkerup Huse 6A,
4400
Kalundborg
11-05-19
Team Claysport Grindsted
Vesterhedevej 1,
7200
Grindsted
18-05-19
Greve Flugtskydningsforening
Kappelevvej 37,
2760
Greve
25-05-19
Københavns Flugtskytte Klub
Selinevej 9,
2300
København S
25-05-19
Århus Flugtskytteklub
Koldkilde 50,
8520
Lystrup
26-05-19
Horsens Flugtskytte Klub
Langgade 3,
8700
Horsens
31-05-19 - 02-06-19
HERNING JAGT CENTER
Bredvigvej 8 Ørre ,
7400
Herning
01-06-19 - 02-06-19
Københavns Flugtskytte Klub
Selinevej 9,
2300
København S
01-06-19 - 02-06-19
Jetsmarks Sogns Jagtforening
Lundbakvej 101,
9490
Pandrup
08-06-19
Langå Sportsskytteforening
Randersvej 50E,
8870
Langå
15-06-19
Aalborg Flugtskydningsforening
Gl. Hvorupvej 141,
9400
Nørresundby
15-06-19
Greve Flugtskydningsforening
Kappelevvej 37,
2760
Greve
16-06-19
Greve Flugtskydningsforening
Kappelevvej 37,
2760
Greve
22-06-19 - 23-06-19
Århus Flugtskytteklub
Koldkilde 50,
8520
Lystrup
23-06-19
Aalborg Flugtskydningsforening
Gl. Hvorupvej 141,
9400
Nørresundby
02-02-19 - 03-02-19
Skytternes Hus
Gøteborg Alle 7 G ,
8200
Århus N.
02-02-19
Skytternes Hus
Gøteborg Alle 7 G ,
8200
Århus N.
02-02-19
18:00
Skytternes Hus
Gøteborg Alle 7 G ,
8200
Århus N.
03-02-19
Skytternes Hus
Gøteborg Alle 7 G ,
8200
Århus N.
01-03-19 - 02-03-19
Randers Skyttekreds
Kærgade 117C,
8940
Randers SV
03-03-19
Skytternes Hus
Gøteborg Alle 7 G ,
8200
Århus N.
16-03-19
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
Pjedstedvej 33A,
7000
Fredericia
15-06-19 - 16-06-19
Vestereng
Vesterengvej 26,
8200
Aarhus
29-06-19 - 30-06-19
Viborg Skytteforening
Finderupvej 50,
8800
Viborg
03-08-19 - 04-08-19
Københavns Skyttecenter
Selinevej 5,
2300
København S
Tlf.: +4543262352
13-01-19 - 03-02-19
Holbæk Skytteforening
Gammelbrovej 2,
4300
Holbæk
16-01-19 - 21-01-19
Dortmund,
Tyskland
19-01-19
08:30 - 17:00
Brørup Skyttekreds
Byagervej 3,
6650
Brørup,
20-01-19
Idrættens Hus
Brøndby Stadion 20,
2605
Brøndby
23-01-19 - 27-01-19
München,
Tyskland
26-01-19
Comwell Middelfart
Karensmindevej 3,
5500
Middelfart
29-01-19
18:00 - 21:00
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
Helligkorsvej 3,
4000
Roskilde
30-01-19 - 02-02-19
Haag, Holland
Haag
30-01-19
19:00 - 22:00
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
Grønlandsvej 16 ,
9900
Frederikshavn
31-01-19 - 08-02-19
Rabat,
Marokko
04-02-19
Hodde -Tistrup Hallen
Lærkevej 23 ,
6862
Tistrup
06-02-19
19:00 - 22:00
Hobro Idrætscenter
Amerikavej 22 ,
9500
Hobro
09-02-19
09:00 - 17:00
Holbæk Skytteforening
Gammelbrovej 2,
4300
Holbæk
12-02-19
19:00 - 22:00
Aalborg Skyttekreds
Furdalsvej 15 ,
Svendstrup
13-02-19 - 16-02-19
Fleury-les-Aubrais ,
Frankrig
13-02-19
17:30 - 21:30
Bredebro Idrætscenter
13-02-19
19:00 - 22:00
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
Grønlandsvej 16 ,
9900
Frederikshavn
14-02-19 - 25-02-19
Larnaka,
Cypern
14-02-19
18:00 - 21:00
Ringsted Sportscenter
Tværalle 8 ,
4100
Ringsted
18-02-19
19:00 - 22:00
20-02-19 - 28-02-19
New Delhi,
Indien
21-02-19 - 03-03-19
Doha,
23-02-19
09:00 - 17:00
Asnæs Skytteforening
Teglværkskrogen 4-6 ,
4450
Assnæs
24-02-19
Taastrup Sortkrudtsskytter
Snubbekorsvej 24A, ,
Høje Tåstrup
09-03-19
09:00 - 13:00
Gram Fritidscenter
Stadionvej 15 ,
6510
Gram
09-03-19
14:00 - 17:00
Gram Fritidscenter
Stadionvej 15 ,
6510
Gram
11-03-19
Næstrup Skyttecenter
Næstrupvej 32a ,
7700
Thisted
15-03-19 - 26-03-19
Acapulco,
Mexico
16-03-19 - 25-03-19
Osijek,
Kroatien
23-03-19
09:00 - 17:00
Struer Skyttekreds
Havnevej 24 ,
7600
Struer